Filter Cross Reference for AEM Part 28-20181

Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our Search by Vehicle tool to determine the AEM filter that correctly fits your vehicle.

Part Numbers
AC Delco A1342C
BMC 26201
Fram CA8768
Mann-Hummel C3689
Mann-Hummel C3698
Mann-Hummel C36982
Mercedes Benz 1120940004
Mercedes Benz 1120940604
Mercedes Benz 1130940004
Mercedes Benz 6040940004
Mercedes Benz A1120940604
Mercedes Benz A2110940604
Mercedes Benz A21120940604
Mercedes Benz A2730900901
Mercedes Benz A62730900901
Mercedes Benz Z1120940604
Napa 2365
Purolator A25156

CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not an AEM filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk.